1 / 1

Condition Report

Lot 112

Sale 6414 - Important Jewelry
Sep 16, 2025 10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$4,000 - 6,000
$8,320

TIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD BRACELET

Textured gold in a braided design. 14 karat yellow gold. 7 3/4 inches long, 7/8 inch wide.
Stamp: TIFFANY 14K.
Gross weight: 59.45 dwt.

Accompanied by Tiffany & Co. pouch and outer box

Condition Report