1 / 1

Condition Report

Lot 424

Sale 451 - Important Jewelry
Sep 11, 2016 10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$2,000 - 3,000
$2,750

An 18 Karat Yellow Gold "Signature" Bracelet, Tiffany & Co., consisting of a ribbed criss-cross link design.Stamp: T&Co. 750. 32.70 dwts.

Provenance

Condition Report