1 / 1

Condition Report

Lot 334

Sale 451 - Important Jewelry
Sep 11, 2016 10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$500 - 700
$1,375

A Modernist Brutalist 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant/Brooch, British, Circa 1979, in an abstract organic design.Stamp: EGY (British assay marks) 750. 28.90 dwts.

Condition Report