Condition Report
Lot 334
Sale 451 - Important Jewelry
Sep 11, 2016
10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$500 -
700
$1,375
A Modernist Brutalist 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant/Brooch, British, Circa 1979,
in an abstract organic design.Stamp: EGY (British assay marks) 750.
28.90 dwts.