1 / 1

Condition Report

Lot 364

Sale 369 - Fine Furniture and Decorative Arts
Apr 29, 2015 10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$800 - 1,200

An American Polychrome Wood Ship Model THE YOUNG AMERICA raised on a wood stand. Height 22 x length 33 1/2 inches.

Provenance

Condition Report