1 / 5

Condition Report

Lot 78

Sale 1246 - Pre-Columbian & Ethnographic Art
Oct 12, 2023 10:00AM CT
Online / Chicago
$400 - 600
$284

Fifteen Costa Rican and Panamanian Pots and One Polychrome Necklace with a Face Pendant
Circa 500-1000 A.D.
Height of largest 7 1/4 inches (18.42 cm).

Provenance

Condition Report