1 / 2

Condition Report

Auction Specialists

Lot 64

Sale 1214 - Important Jewelry
Sep 12, 2023 10:00AM CT
Live / Chicago
$1,000 - 2,000
$2,835

TIFFANY & CO., ITALY, YELLOW GOLD EARCLIPS

In an articulating textured square design. 3 1/4 inches long.
Stamp: TIFFANY&CO 18K ITALY.
Gross weight: 16.00 dwt.

Property from a Palm Beach Collection

This lot is located in Chicago.

Condition Report

Auction Specialists